ESN Free Video Broadcasts on our ESN You-Tube and Twitter Channels:

Broadcast Schedule

Live Games ESN/NFHS Pay Television is just $9.95 per 30-days, unlimited viewing click link at top of the page.

Live Games on ESN Free Radio will be listed

Live Games on ESN YouTube and Twitter will be listed

Broadcast Schedule (Subject to Change and Weather Permitting):             
Friday, 5/18 Dist 4 2A Fastpitch District (Loser Out) Tumwater vs Woodland 4p  ESN/NFHS Pay TV 
Friday, 5/18 Dist 4 2A Fastpitch District (Loser Out) Rochester vs Columbia River 4p ESN/NFHS Pay TV
Friday, 5/18 Dist 4 2A Fastpitch District Championship Ridgefield vs WF West 6p ESN/NFHS Pay TV
Friday, 5/18 Dist 4 2A Fastpitch District (Winner to State, Loser Out) TBA 6:15pm ESN/NFHS Pay TV

Saturday, 5/19 Regional Baseball 2A (Centralia) Gm 1 Centralia vs North Kitsap 10am ESN/NFHS Pay TV
Saturday, 5/19 Regional Baseball 2A (Centralia) Gm 2 Ephrata vs WF West 1pm ESN/NFHS Pay TV
Saturday, 5/19 Regional Baseball 2A (Centralia) Gm 3 Winner Gm1 vs Winner Gm2 45 min after gm 2 ESN/NFHS Pay TV
Saturday, 5/19 Regional Baseball 2B (Chehalis) Gm 1 Ocosta vs Adna 10am ESN/NFHS Pay TV
Saturday, 5/19 Regional Baseball 2B (Chehalis) Gm 2 Rainier vs Orcas Island 1pm ESN/NFHS Pay TV
Saturday, 5/19 Regional Baseball 2B (Chehalis) Gm 3 Winner Gm1 vs Winner Gm2 45 min after gm 2 
Saturday, 5/19 Twin City Union Women’s Soccer South Sound FC at Tiger Stadium 12:45pm ESN You Tube/Twitter TV
Saturday, 5/19 Oly Town Artesian Soccer Yakima United at OT Artesians 5:45pm ESN You Tube/Twitter TV

Friday, 5/25 State 4A Soccer Semi-Finals TBA ESN/NFHS Pay TV
Friday, 5/25 State 3A Soccer Semi-Finals TBA ESN/NFHS Pay TV
Friday, 5/25 State 2A Soccer Semi-Finals TBA ESN/NFHS Pay TV
Friday, 5/25 State 1A Soccer Semi-Finals TBA ESN/NFHS Pay TV
Friday, 5/25 State 2B Baseball Semi-Finals TBA ESN/NFHS Pay TV

Saturday, 5/26 State 4A Soccer Finals/Consolation TBA ESN/NFHS Pay TV
Saturday, 5/26 State 3A Soccer Finals/Consolation TBA ESN/NFHS Pay TV
Saturday, 5/26 State 2A Soccer Finals/Consolation TBA ESN/NFHS Pay TV
Saturday, 5/26 State 1A Soccer Finals/Consolation TBA ESN/NFHS Pay TV
Saturday, 5/26 State 2B Baseball Finals/Consolation TBA ESN/NFHS Pay TV
Saturday, 5/26 State 1B Baseball Finals TBA ESN/NFHS Pay TV

Saturday, 6/2 Oly Town Artesian Soccer Spokane Shadow at OT Artesians 5:45pm ESN You Tube/Twitter TV
Saturday, 6/2 Twin City Union Women’s Soccer NCW Alliance at TCU 4:15pm ESN You Tube/Twitter TV
Saturday, 6/2 Twin City Union Men’s Soccer Grays Harbor at TCU 7:15pm ESN You Tube/Twitter TV
Saturday, 6/16 Oly Town Artesian Soccer Tri-Cities Alliance at Artesians 5:45pm ESN You Tube/Twitter TV
Saturday, 6/16 Twin City Union Men’s Soccer Harbor FC at TCU 7:15pm ESN You Tube/Twitter TV
Saturday, 6/23 Twin City Union Women’s Soccer Seattle Stars at TCU 4:15pm ESN You Tube/Twitter TV
Saturday, 6/23 Twin City Union Men’s Soccer ISC Gunners at TCU 7:15pm ESN You Tube/Twitter TV
Saturday, 6/30 Oly Town Artesian Soccer Vancouver Victory at Artesians 5:45pm ESN You Tube/Twitter TV
Saturday, 6/30 Twin City Union Women’s Soccer Wash Timbers at TCU 4:15pm ESN You Tube/Twitter TV
Saturday, 6/30 Twin City Union Men’s Soccer Kirkland FC at TCU 7:15pm ESN You Tube/Twitter TV
Saturday, 7/7 Twin City Union Men’s Soccer Lacey FC at TCU 7:15pm ESN You Tube/Twitter TV

 

 

OTHER BROADCASTS

Friday, November 10

KELA

KMNT 

KMNT

KMNT

KMNT

KWOK/KXRO

KLOG

KUKN

KGHP   

KLAY

KPUG 

KGMI